85,000 €
  • Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin - image 1
  • Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin - image 2
  • Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin - image 3
  • Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin - image 4
  • Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin - image 5
  • Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin - image 6
85,000 € (567 €/m²)
150 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 150m², Čenta, Zrenjanin

Čenta, Zrenjanin Srbija

Property description

Kuća za rušenje na parceli od 898m2, odlična lokacija u širem centru grada, Zrenjanin.
Parcela pravilnog oblika, širina fronta parcele 14m što pruža dobre mogućnosti za izgradnju novog stambenog objekta.
Postoje Priključci za vodu i struju (monofaznu).
Uknjiženi stambeni objekti 196m2 i pomoćni objekti 10m2.
Mirna ulica, 1,5km od centra, u blizini svih nepohodnih sadržaja.
Agencijska provizija za kupca:2%
Broj upisa u Reg.posrednika:1378

Real estate details

Ad ID
558024
Published
16.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

150m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Land Area

900

Agency

Merkato

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 566.67 €

Down payment 17,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
412 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
68,000 €
Down payment
17,000 €
Total interest
30,896 €
Total payment
98,896 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Merkato

Registration number

1378

Location

Zrenjanin

Čenta

Area

150m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MN

Merkato

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Čenta

Sale, house, 75m², Čenta, Zrenjanin

35,000 €

Čenta

10 rooms 1 bathroom 75
Sale, house, 75m², Čenta, Zrenjanin
Kuća in Čenta

Sale, house, 472m², Čenta, Zrenjanin

160,000 €

Čenta

5 rooms 4 bathrooms 472
Sale, house, 472m², Čenta, Zrenjanin
Stan in Mala Amerika

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 109m², Mala Amerika, Zrenjanin

135,000 €

Mala Amerika

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 109
Kuća in Perlez

Sale, house, 100m², Perlez, Zrenjanin

61,800 €

Perlez