33,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 154m², Beočin, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 154m², Beočin, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 154m², Beočin, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 154m², Beočin, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 154m², Beočin, Srbija - image 5
33,000 € (214 €/m²)
154 m²

Sale, land lot, 154m², Beočin, Srbija

Beočin, Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju poljoprivredno zemljište površine 15.414 m², smešteno u atraktivnom vinogradarskom kraju u Čereviću, poznatom po kvalitetnom tlu i povoljnim klimatskim uslovima za uzgoj vinove loze.
Parcela je pod blagim nagibom. Lokacija pruža idealnu kombinaciju plodnog tla, blage klime i povoljne nadmorske visine, što doprinosi vrhunskom kvalitetu budućih prinosa. U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se postojeći vinogradi, što dodatno potvrđuje potencijal parcele.

Za sve dodatne informacije i zakazivanje razgledanja nekretnine obratiti se na broj telefona 06*/****-*** Dragana Crnjanski, broj licence 2112 , Novi Sad, Bulevar Evrope 44, N-NEKRETNINE, upisan u registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
408133
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

154m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 214.29 €

Down payment 6,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
160 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
26,400 €
Down payment
6,600 €
Total interest
11,995 €
Total payment
38,395 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Srbija

Beočin

Area

154m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Čerević

Sale, land lot, 1048m², Čerević, Beočin

52,000 €

Čerević

1048
Sale, land lot, 1048m², Čerević, Beočin
Kuća in Beočin

Sale, house, 147m², Beočin, Srbija

255,000 €

Beočin

4 rooms 0 147
Sale, house, 147m², Beočin, Srbija
Kuća in Čerević

Sale, house, 160m², Čerević, Beočin

425,000 €

Čerević

3 rooms 0 160
Sale, house, 160m², Čerević, Beočin
Zemljište in Beočin

Sale, land lot, 210600m², Beočin, Srbija

61,800 €

Beočin

210600
Sale, land lot, 210600m², Beočin, Srbija