48,870 €
  • Sale, land lot, 3300m², Umka, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 3300m², Umka, Beograd - image 2
48,870 € (15 €/m²)
3300 m²

Sale, land lot, 3300m², Umka, Beograd

Umka, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju plac površine 32,58 ari, na Umci. Plac je pravilnog oblika sa blagim padom, predstavalja građevinsko zemljište. Mogućnost uvođenja vode, struje, I gasa. Nalazi se na oko 1 km od centra Umke, mirno mesto nedaleko od škole.
Uredno vlasništvo, uknjiženo!

Više informacija na tel. 06*/****-***

Agencijska provizija 2% (min. 600 €)

Ozbiljnost, predanost poslu, kao i visok stepen profesionalizma ističu agenciju Kvadrat na tržištu nekretnina kao veoma sigurnog i pouzdanog partnera svakoj porodici, pojedincu ili preduzeću koje se opredeli da prodaje, kupuje ili iznajmi nekretninu.

Prepustite brigu pronalaženja željene nekretnine našem iskusnom timu licenciranih agenata, uz obezbeđenu pravnu sigurnost.

Real estate details

Ad ID
405742
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
06.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

3300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 14.81 €

Down payment 9,774 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
237 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
39,096 €
Down payment
9,774 €
Total interest
17,763 €
Total payment
56,859 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Agencija Kvadrat Obrenovac

Registration number

482

Location

Beograd

Umka

Area

3300m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Umka

Sale, land lot, 4500m², Umka, Beograd

60,000 €

Umka

4500
Sale, land lot, 4500m², Umka, Beograd
Zemljište in Umka

Sale, land lot, 2800m², Umka, Beograd

56,000 €

Umka

2800
Sale, land lot, 2800m², Umka, Beograd
Zemljište in Umka

Sale, land lot, 3700m², Umka, Beograd

55,000 €

Umka

3700
Sale, land lot, 3700m², Umka, Beograd
Zemljište in Umka

Sale, land lot, 10600m², Umka, Beograd

102,000 €

Umka

10600
Sale, land lot, 10600m², Umka, Beograd
Zemljište in Umka