38,805 €
  • Sale, land lot, 612m², Arnajevo, Barajevo - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 612m², Arnajevo, Barajevo - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 612m², Arnajevo, Barajevo - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 612m², Arnajevo, Barajevo - image 4
38,805 € (63 €/m²)
612 m²

Sale, land lot, 612m², Arnajevo, Barajevo

Arnajevo, Barajevo Beograd Srbija

Property description

U neposrednoj blizini gradske bolnice i škole i na samo 5 minuta od centrqa Barajeva, odlično lokacijski pozicioniran, sa kompletnom infrastrukturom. Pored glavnog puta sa odličnim prilazom u stambeno-industrijskoj zoni, pogodan za svaku vrstu investicije. Za svaku preporuku

Real estate details

Ad ID
560657
Published
23.05.2026
Updated
23.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

612m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 63.41 €

Down payment 7,761 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
188 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
31,044 €
Down payment
7,761 €
Total interest
14,105 €
Total payment
45,149 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Citadela Nekretnine

Registration number

1402

Location

Barajevo

Arnajevo

Area

612m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

CN

Citadela Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Arnajevo

Sale, land lot, 4200m², Arnajevo, Barajevo

70,000 €

Arnajevo

4200
Sale, land lot, 4200m², Arnajevo, Barajevo
Zemljište in Arnajevo

Sale, land lot, 600m², Arnajevo, Barajevo

35,760 €

Arnajevo

600
Sale, land lot, 600m², Arnajevo, Barajevo
Zemljište in Arnajevo

Sale, land lot, 600m², Arnajevo, Barajevo

35,760 €

Arnajevo

600
Sale, land lot, 600m², Arnajevo, Barajevo
Zemljište in Arnajevo

Sale, land lot, 600m², Arnajevo, Barajevo

35,760 €

Arnajevo