125,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 69m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 69m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 69m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 69m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
125,000 € (1,812 €/m²)
69 m²
2 Room

Sale, office space, 69m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Veoma povoljno-
Učiteljsko naselje -odlična pozicija lokala.
Lokal se nalazi u prolazu pored velikog marketa i pošte.
Zaseban ulaz, nezavisan od ostalih poslovnih i stmbenih jedinica.
Poslovni prostor se sastoji od 4 prostorije:
- najveća prostorija 49,63m2
- magacinski prostor 12,76m2
-predprostor 5,24m2
-WC 1,26m2
Ukupno 68,89m2
predato na uknjižbu na pravno lice.
Vredi pogledati. Informacije na br.tel: 06*/****-***. Dančo lic. br.322
www.status-nekretnine.com A57-21707
STATUS NEKRETNINE D.O.O UPISAN U
REG. POSRDENIKA POD RED. BR.18

Real estate details

Ad ID
411627
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
23.01.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

69m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Year Built

1975

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1811.59 €

Down payment 25,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
606 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,000 €
Down payment
25,000 €
Total interest
45,435 €
Total payment
145,435 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Area

69m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

130,000 €

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

2 rooms 1 bathroom 47
Stan in Olimp

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Olimp, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

154,000 €

Olimp

2 rooms 0 60
Stan in Cvetkova Pijaca

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Cvetkova Pijaca, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije