25,000 €
25,000 € (2,273 €/m²)
11 m²

Sale, parking/garage, 11m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Voždovac, Saobraćajni fakultet - Vojvode Stepe

garaža, 11m2, nivo -2, lift

U prilici smo da vam ponudimo garažno mesto u novoj zgradi u blizini Saobraćajnog fakulteta u ulici Vojvode Stepe.

Rešenje o ozakonjenju.

Agencijska provizija 1000e

Agent Verica Simović 06*/****-*** (licenca br. 2280)

Real estate details

Ad ID
455554
Published
09.08.2025
Property Type

Parking/Garage

Area

11m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2272.73 €

Down payment 5,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
121 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
20,000 €
Down payment
5,000 €
Total interest
9,087 €
Total payment
29,087 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

11m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Parking/Garage

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 45m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

189,294 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 1 bathroom 45
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

244,101 €

Lekino Brdo

2 rooms 0 63
Stan in Lekino Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Lekino Brdo, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije