Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Budva - Page 2

Found 3,786 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Budva - Page 2

Data updated on 05/19/2026 at 05:22 AM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 101m², Rozino, Budva
1/20
PREMIUM
New Construction

280,000 €

PREMIUM
40 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 101m², Rozino, Budva

Apartment1012-bedroom1 bathroom

Osunčan, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv Two-Bedroom Apartment with Large Terrace – Rozino, Budva ID: 1293 Status: For Sale Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms:...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Rozino, Budva
1/12
PREMIUM
New Construction

290,000 €

PREMIUM
40 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Rozino, Budva

Apartment763-bedroom1 bathroom

Osunčan, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv Fully Equipped Three-Bedroom Apartment with Garage – Rozino, Budva ID: 1292 Status: For Sale Bedrooms: 3...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva
1/19
PREMIUM
New Construction

350,000 €

PREMIUM
44 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1063-bedroom2 bathrooms

Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Lux, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv Luxury Three-Bedroom Apartment with Private Sauna – Bečići ID: 1224 Status: For Sale Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms:...

Apartments for Sale in Budva - Page · Budva · 70m² · 3.302 €/m²
Property price231.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 46.200
Loan: 184.800
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
1.027 €/mj.
for a loan of 184.800 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 191m², Kamenovo, Budva
1/14
PREMIUM
New Construction

400,000 €

PREMIUM
45 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 191m², Kamenovo, Budva

Apartment1913-bedroom2 bathrooms

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv, Penthouse Sea View Penthouse with Garage in Kamenovo – Three Bedrooms ID: 1270 Status: For Sale...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 160m², Pržno, Budva
1/21
PREMIUM
New Construction

435,000 €

PREMIUM
45 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 160m², Pržno, Budva

Apartment1603-bedroom3 bathrooms

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv, Penthouse Panoramic Sea View Apartment – Entire Top Floor in Pržno ID: 1269 Status: For Sale Bedrooms:...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 155m², Centar, Budva
1/12
PREMIUM
New Construction

435,000 €

PREMIUM
45 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 155m², Centar, Budva

Apartment1553-bedroom2 bathrooms

Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv, Penthouse, Osunčan Penthouse with Panoramic Views and Garage in the Center of Budva ID: 1268 Status: For Sale...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Rozino, Budva
1/11
PREMIUM
New Construction