328,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 190m², Risan, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 190m², Risan, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 190m², Risan, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 190m², Risan, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, office space, 190m², Risan, Kotor - image 5
328,000 € (1,726 €/m²)
190 m²

Sale, office space, 190m², Risan, Kotor

Risan, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

🏢 Na prodaju poslovni prostor 190m², Risan, Kotor.
✅ Ovaj multifunkcionalni prostor, prvobitno osmišljen kao restoran, pruža izuzetne mogućnosti za različite namjene, uključujući stanove, apartmane, studio apartmane, hostel, kliniku, teretanu ili ugostiteljski objekat.
🏢 Ima šest zasebnih ulaza dok prostor nudi odličnu pristupačnost i funkcionalnost.
☀️ Velike staklene površine omogućavaju dosta prirodne svjetlosti, dok pogled na bazen dodatno doprinosi atraktivnosti ambijenta.

Real estate details

Ad ID
374627
Published
09.05.2025
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

190m²

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1726.32 €

Down payment 65,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,590 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
262,400 €
Down payment
65,600 €
Total interest
119,222 €
Total payment
381,622 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

190m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Risan

Sale, house, 112m², Risan, Kotor

1,000.000 €

Risan

5 rooms 0 112
Sale, house, 112m², Risan, Kotor
Premium Stan in Risan

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 130m², Risan, Kotor

257,000 €

Risan

3 rooms 0 130
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 130m², Risan, Kotor
Premium Stan in Risan

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Risan, Kotor

170,000 €

Risan

1 room 0 65
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Risan, Kotor
Premium Zemljište in Risan

Sale, land lot, 1100m², Risan, Kotor

170,000 €

Risan

1100
Sale, land lot, 1100m², Risan, Kotor