Estitor

Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Beograd - Page 56

Found 1,178 listings for search Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Beograd - Page 56

Data updated on 05/18/2026 at 11:42 PM

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 135m², Trošarina, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije
1/15

302,000 €

over 6 months ago

Voždovac Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment1353-bedroom1 bathroom

Na dobroj lokaciji, izuzetan stan na trećem spratu u dobro održavanoj zgradi iz 1999.godine sa lepom fasadom, mermernim stepeništem. Stan veoma prostran, funkcionalan, svetao. Poseduje velike sobe,...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Novi Beograd Blok 25, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
1/9

318,750 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment853-bedroom

Residential - business complex in an exceptional location in New Belgrade, in block 58, surrounded by Japanese cherry park, in the immediate vicinity of the Sava Quay and Delta City, located near all...

1/8

318,750 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment853-bedroom

Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Beograd - Page · Beograd · 78m² · 3.736 €/m²
Property price291.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 58.200
Loan: 232.800
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
1.294 €/mj.
for a loan of 232.800 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
1/9

318,750 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment853-bedroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Novi Beograd Blok 25, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
1/9

315,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment843-bedroom

1/9

315,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment843-bedroom

1/9

315,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment843-bedroom

1/9

315,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment843-bedroom

1/9

315,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment843-bedroom

1/9

315,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment843-bedroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Novi Beograd Blok 25, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
1/8

292,500 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment783-bedroom

1/9

292,500 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment783-bedroom

1/9

292,500 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment783-bedroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Novi Beograd Blok 25, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
1/9

285,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment763-bedroom

1/9

285,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment763-bedroom

1/9

285,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment763-bedroom

1/9

285,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment763-bedroom

Residential - business complex in an exceptional location in New Belgrade, in block of Japanese Cherry, near Savskog Keja and Delta City, is located near all important traffic, which is quickly and...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Novi Beograd Blok 7, Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
1/10

230,000 €

over 6 months ago

Novi Beograd Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment1053-bedroom

Na izuzetnoj i veoma trazenoj lokaciji na

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Kanarevo Brdo, Beograd
1/10
New Construction

165,000 €

over 6 months ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Kanarevo Brdo, Beograd

Apartment733-bedroom1 bathroom

Optimist nekretnine Vam nude lep, svetao, komforan i funkcionalan trosoban stan u potkrovlju zgrade u Vukasovićevoj ulici na Kanarevom brdu. Stan je uknjižen 1/1 na ime vlasnika, na 73m² korisnog...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Južni Bulevar, Vračar Sve Podlokacije
1/25

287,000 €

over 6 months ago

Vračar Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment833-bedroom

We are selling an excellent three-room apartment in Vračar with a panoramic view of Neimar, the Temple of Saint Sava and the Aval tower. The apartment is designed and sold fully furnished with...

Showing 1,101-1,120 of 1,178 results

Beograd – city guide and apartments market

Beograd's apartment market is vibrant and diverse, offering options from modern city flats to comfortable family units. Demand for apartments for sale in Beograd remains strong, with popular searches including 'apartments for sale Beograd', 'buy apartment in Beograd', and 'Beograd real estate listings'. Key local landmarks such as the Nikola Tesla Museum, Museum of Yugoslavia, Museum of Contemporary Art and the University Clinical Centre of Serbia provide cultural and medical infrastructure that adds appeal to nearby properties. For commuters and families, proximity to sites like the House of Flowers, Institute for Oncology and Radiology of Serbia and the University Children's Clinic Tiršova increases value. Expect competitive pricing around 3439 €/m² and consider targeting listings near high-traffic points like the Museum of Illusions or Euromedik clinics to attract buyers.

Key Indicators - Sale of three-bedroom apartments Beograd

Average price/m²
3,736 €
Active listings
LIVE
1,141
Updated today
New listings
27
Last 7 days
Price trend
GROWTH
+24.83%
Compared to May 2025

Frequently asked questions

? What is the average price of three-bedroom apartments in the city of Beograd?

Based on analysis of 1141 active listings, the average price for a three-bedroom apartment in the city of Beograd is 3,736 €/m².

? Is now the right time to buy three-bedroom apartments in the city of Beograd?

Analyzing data from the last 3 years, property prices in the city of Beograd show steady growth of 24.8% annually.
Sales velocity: A listing of a three-bedroom apartment stays on the market for 45-60 days before it is removed.

? How profitable is buying three-bedroom apartments in the city of Beograd as an investment?

The average monthly rent is 904 €. The estimated average annual gross return on investment (ROI) is 3.7%, excluding property value appreciation.

Tips for Choosing

Define budget and €/m² threshold

Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.

Check documentation and technical condition

Property deed, usage permit, floor plan, energy certificate; in older buildings, check installations, joinery, and insulation.

Compare new builds and old constructions