259,456 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 81m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 81m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 81m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 81m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
259,456 € (3,203 €/m²)
81 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 81m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

ID 911
Direktna cena od investitora bez provizije. Izrada i nadzor overe kupoprodajnog ugovora su obezbeđeni.

- Stanovi koji kombinuju eleganciju, funkcionalnost i praktičnost.

- Stan od 81m2. na povučenom spratu. Najosvetljenije jedinice u zgradi, tokom cele godine.

- Struktura stana: ulazni hodnik, dnevna soba sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, dve spavaće sobe, kupatilo i terasa koja se prostire
čitavom dužinom stana.

- Smešten u blizini škola, prodavnica, restorana i javnog prevoza, idealn je za one koji žele biti blizu svih važnih sadržaja.

- Mogućnost kupovine garaže, cena 25000e + PDV

ZAVRŠETAK RADOVA OKTOBAR 2025.

Cena je bez PDV-a a pravo na povraćaj imaju kupci prvog stana.
Broj u registru posrednika 1667.
Kontakt za više informacija ili dogovor oko razgledanja: 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
400608
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

81m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3203.16 €

Down payment 51,891 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,258 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
207,565 €
Down payment
51,891 €
Total interest
94,308 €
Total payment
301,872 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 1.39% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3248.21 €/m²

This property is 1.25% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 80 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ambijent nekretnine

Registration number

1667

Location

Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Area

81m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Ambijent nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd