105,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
105,000 € (2,500 €/m²)
42 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Beograd, Ledine,
1.5-soban stan, 42m2, 1 spavaća soba, terasa, uz stan ide i parking mesto.
Stan se prodaje nenamešten.

Real estate details

Ad ID
462644
Published
28.08.2025
Updated
17.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Parking

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2500.00 €

Down payment 21,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 32.33% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3694.50 €/m²

This property is 1.07% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 42 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

VAŠ EVEREST

Registration number

1934

Location

Beograd

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Area

42m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

GZ

VAŠ EVEREST

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd