310,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
310,000 € (4,247 €/m²)
73 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Na izvanrednoj lokaciji, kod Karadjordjevog parka prodaje se dvoiposoban stan u zgradi iz 90-tih godina od bele fasadne cigle.
Stan je odličnog rasporeda sa odvojenim spavaćim blokom, dva mokra čvora, zastakljenom lodjom.
Sama struktura stana pruža vise mogućnosti za preadaptaciju i prilagodjavanje sopstvenim potrebama.
Stan ima pripadajući podrum ( cca 4m2).
Svojom pozicijom ibstrukturom osim za život veoma je pogodan i za poslovni prostor za različite namene. ( ordinacije, advokatske kancelarije, salone i sl....).
Zgrada je uredna, poseduje lift i daljinsko grejanje.
Uknjižen je 1/1, bez tereta i zabeležbi. Kontakt telefon . Hvala Vam na pregledu oglasa. Broj agencije u Registru posrednika 1347. Mapa je informativnog karaktera, ne prikazuje tačnu lokaciju nekretnine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
536960
Published
25.03.2026
Updated
21.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

73m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4246.58 €

Down payment 62,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,503 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
248,000 €
Down payment
62,000 €
Total interest
112,679 €
Total payment
360,679 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Vračar Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 2.19% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 4341.87 €/m²

This property is 22.91% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 59 m²

Area

73m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Nekretnine Apartman

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Vračar Sve Podlokacije

Sale, office space, 185m², Vračar Sve Podlokacije, Beograd