80,900 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin - image 10
80,900 € (2,023 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Jakovo, Surčin

Jakovo, Surčin Beograd Srbija

Property description

Jednoiposoban stan u prizemlju nove dvospratne zgrade.
Dnevna soba sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom,spavaća soba,kupatilo i lođa.
Podno grejanje.
Parking mesto je u ceni stana.
Mirna i tiha ulica.
Glavna ulica,marketi i stanica na 300m udaljenosti.
Agencijska provizija 2%. .

Real estate details

Ad ID
558048
Published
16.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Prizemlje

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2022.50 €

Down payment 16,180 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
392 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
64,720 €
Down payment
16,180 €
Total interest
29,406 €
Total payment
94,126 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Unikvadrat Nekretnine

Registration number

770

Location

Surčin

Jakovo

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

UN

Unikvadrat Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Jakovo

Sale, land lot, 630m², Jakovo, Surčin

72,000 €

Jakovo

630
Sale, land lot, 630m², Jakovo, Surčin
Kuća in Jakovo

Sale, house, 250m², Jakovo, Surčin

160,000 €

Jakovo

5 rooms 0 250
Sale, house, 250m², Jakovo, Surčin
Zemljište in Jakovo

Sale, land lot, 600m², Jakovo, Surčin

90,000 €

Jakovo

600
Sale, land lot, 600m², Jakovo, Surčin
Zemljište in Jakovo

Sale, land lot, 300m², Jakovo, Surčin

45,000 €

Jakovo

300
Sale, land lot, 300m², Jakovo, Surčin