350,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije - image 12
350,000 € (3,182 €/m²)
110 m²
4 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

U neposrednoj blizini Botaničke bašte, Lidl-a i Cvijićeve ulice, a na desetak minuta od Tašmajdana, Skupštine, Trga Nikole Pašića, nalazi se ovaj četvorosoban stan. Smešten je na šestom spratu uredne i održavane zgrade sa novim liftom. U blizini su i ostale znamenitosti starog grada koje ovu lokaciju čine jednom od najtraženijih, pa infrastrukturu i saobraćajnu mrežu ne treba ni naglašavati.
Stan je prostran i od prostorija poseduje ulazni deo sa ugradnim plakarima, kuhinju, veliki dnevni boravak, tri spavaće sobe, dva mokra čvora, lođu i ostavu. Za renoviranje. Odmah useljiv. Mogućnost kupovine garažnog mesta po ceni od 35.000 EUR.
Agencijska provizija 2%
i

Real estate details

Ad ID
558321
Published
17.05.2026
Updated
17.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

110m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

1

Floor

6. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3181.82 €

Down payment 70,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,697 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
280,000 €
Down payment
70,000 €
Total interest
127,219 €
Total payment
407,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Botanička Bašta
Palilula Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 5.26% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3022.86 €/m²

This property is 2.13% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 108 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

City Hedonia

Registration number

997

Location

Palilula Sve Podlokacije

Botanička Bašta

Area

110m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

CN

City Hedonia

Similiar Properties

Stan in Botanička Bašta

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Botanička Bašta, Palilula Sve Podlokacije