260,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd - image 15
260,000 € (3,881 €/m²)
67 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Savski Venac, Beograd

Savski Venac, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Savski Venac, ulica Kralja Milutina. Odličan dvoiopsoban stan na petom spratu, od ukupno šest. Stan je uknjižen na 52m² - mereno 67m², od toga terasa 11m². Centralno grejanje, internet, katv. Lift. Stan je za svaku preporuku. Na odličnoj lokaciji, u blizini Slavije, ambasada, Kliničkog centra..
Agencijska provizija iznosi 2% od dogovorene kupoprodajne cene.
Savski Venac, Kralja Milutin Street. Excellent two and a half bedroom apartment on the fifth floor, out of a total of six. The apartment is registered at 52m² - measured 67m², of which the terrace is 11m². Central heating, internet, cable. Elevator. The apartment is highly recommended. In an excellent location, near Slavija, the embassy, the Clinical Center...
The agency commission is 2% of the agreed purchase price. .

Real estate details

Ad ID
558785
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

5. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3880.60 €

Down payment 52,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,260 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
208,000 €
Down payment
52,000 €
Total interest
94,505 €
Total payment
302,505 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Savski Venac

Savski Venac
Beograd

This property's price is 21.99% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Savski Venac

Average price: 4974.74 €/m²

This property is 1.21% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Savski Venac

Average size: 68 m²

4,975 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
21
Hours on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Forma Tim DOO

Registration number

753

Location

Beograd

Savski Venac

Area

67m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Forma Tim DOO

Similiar Properties

Stan in Savski Venac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 117m², Savski Venac, Beograd