180,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš - image 8
180,000 € (2,400 €/m²)
75 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Medijana, Niš

Medijana, Niš Srbija

Property description

U ponudi je duplex stan na odličnoj lokaciji kod Filozofskog fakulteta. Stan je dvoiposobne strukture, površine 75m2, nalazi se na V spratu stambene zgrade sa liftom. Poseduje dobar i funkcionalan raspored i sastoji se iz ulaznog hodnika, dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, dve spavaće sobe, kupatila i terase. Na podu je parket, stolarija je PVC profila, grejanje je centralno. Orijetnisan je ka istoku. Nalazi se na par minuta hoda od Osnovnog suda, Doma zdravlja, Delta planeta i ima sve sadržaje koji će Vam omogućiti kvalitetan i komforan porodičan život. Hvala Vam što ste pogledali oglas. Za više informacija o ovoj ili drugim nekretninama i zakazivanje razgledanja kontaktirajte agenta na broj telefona iz oglasa (poziv, sms, viber) ili putem e-maila. Kompletnu ponudu dostupnih nekretnina možete pronaći na našem sajtu. Agencija Proagent nekretnine je upisana u Registru posrednika pod brojem: 940.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559333
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

75m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

5. fl.

Agency

Proagent

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2400.00 €

Down payment 36,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
873 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,000 €
Down payment
36,000 €
Total interest
65,427 €
Total payment
209,427 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Medijana

Medijana
Niš

This property's price is 11.05% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Medijana

Average price: 2161.21 €/m²

This property is 35.65% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Medijana

Average size: 55 m²

2,161 €
Average annual price
+7%
Price trend (annually)
12
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Proagent

Registration number

940

Location

Niš

Medijana

Area

75m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Proagent

Similiar Properties

Stan in Medijana

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš

350,000 €

Medijana

3 rooms 0 105
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 105m², Medijana, Niš