154,500 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
154,500 € (3,090 €/m²)
50 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

06*/****-*** Prodajemo Dvosoban renoviran stan na početku Bulevara oslobođenja kod Ž.Stanice.U stanu je renovirana kuhinja,kupatilo,ugrađenja nova PVC stolarija, stan ima odvojenu kuhinju,trpezariju,dve velike sobe,kupatilo,predsoblje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
439283
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

7. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3090.00 €

Down payment 30,900 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
749 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
123,600 €
Down payment
30,900 €
Total interest
56,158 €
Total payment
179,758 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Bulevar Oslobodjenja
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.24% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Average price: 2881.47 €/m²

This property is 15.49% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Average size: 59 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Bombyx Nekretnine

Registration number

217

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Area

50m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Bombyx Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 110m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije