172,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
172,000 € (2,024 €/m²)
85 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

*Direktna prodaja*...Prodajemo u Severnom Telepu Trosoban stan 85 m2 u Izgradnji na Izuzetnoj Lokaciji...stan se nalazi na Prvom spratu, dvorišne orijentacije ima Dnevnu sobu,dve odvojene spavaće sobe,mokri čvor i dve Lepe Terase...Grejanje je centralno...Useljenje je u Februaru 2025...mogućnost Kupovine PM i povrata Pdv-a...OBAVEZNO POGLEDAJTE...
više informacija na www.status-nekretnine.com A57-20946
(STATUS NEKRETNINE D.O.O UPISAN U REGISTAR POSREDNIKA POD BR.182)
ili na tel. 06*/****-***...Mišo Licenca broj 2465

Real estate details

Ad ID
445668
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

85m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2023.53 €

Down payment 34,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
834 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
137,600 €
Down payment
34,400 €
Total interest
62,519 €
Total payment
200,119 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 25.17% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2704.28 €/m²

This property is 24.67% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 68 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

85m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

154,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 44