158,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
158,000 € (3,160 €/m²)
50 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 2.5 stan u NOVOM SADU, TELEP površine 50m2 + terasa. Stanu pripada dodatno i krovna terasa kao i parking mesto.. Nalazi se u Lux Vili sa svega nekoliko stambenih jedinica. Vrhunski kvalitet gradnje i opreme. Odlično je povezana sa glavnom saobračajnicom Heroja Pinkija kao i sa ostalim delovima grada. Izuzetno funkcionalan. Stanu pripada krovna terasa duž stana. Miran koncept stanovanja. Vila sa svega nekoliko stambenih jedinica. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
453439
Published
03.08.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3160.00 €

Down payment 31,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
766 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
126,400 €
Down payment
31,600 €
Total interest
57,430 €
Total payment
183,830 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 13.45% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2785.29 €/m²

This property is 5.49% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 47 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

50m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39