169,950 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
169,950 € (2,982 €/m²)
57 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodajemo 2.5 stan u NOVOM SADU, TELEP površine 57m2. Ova nekretnina se nalazi u mirnoj ulici nadomak glavne saobraćajnice Heroja pinkija. Stan se prodaje polunamešten i nalazi se u novijem objektu. Stan je dodatno sređivan i veoma je funkcionalan i iskorišten. Vrhunska povezanost sa Limanom 4 kao i sa ostalim delovima grada. Potrebni sadržaji za život su u blizini stana, marketi, mnoge prodavnice, gradski prevoz kao i ostali sadržaji. Cena stana je sa agencijskom provizijom. Zavređuje šažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
528535
Published
02.03.2026
Updated
10.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

57m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2981.58 €

Down payment 33,990 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
824 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
135,960 €
Down payment
33,990 €
Total interest
61,774 €
Total payment
197,734 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.05% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2785.29 €/m²

This property is 20.26% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 47 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

57m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39