97,850 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
97,850 € (3,058 €/m²)
32 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 32m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 1.0 stan u NOVOM SADU, NOVA DETELINARA,površine 32 m2. Prodaje se komplet namešten. Dvorišna orijentacija stana, sklonjen od buke i saobraćaja. U dvorištu zgrade parking za stanare. Nalazi se u blizini svih potrebnih sadržaja mnoge prodavnice, megamarketi, kafići, restorani a vrhunska povezanost sa ostalim delovima grada ga čini primamljivim i za izdavanje.Postoji mogućnost kupovine i putem stambenog kredita.U cenu je uračunata i agencijska provizija.Vredi pozvati i pogledati stan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
533663
Published
14.03.2026
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

32m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3057.81 €

Down payment 19,570 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
474 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
78,280 €
Down payment
19,570 €
Total interest
35,567 €
Total payment
113,847 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Nova Detelinara

Nova Detelinara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 17.08% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average price: 2611.79 €/m²

This property is 21.95% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average size: 41 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara

Area

32m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Nova Detelinara

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije