40,400 €
  • Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
40,400 € (2,126 €/m²)
19 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 19m², Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Avijatičarsko naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se odmah useljiva garsonjera, uknjižena 1/1, bez tereta i zabeležbi, dvorišno orijentisana , u mirnoj ulici Alberta Ajnštajna , a u blizini svih većih gradskih saobraćajnica.U blizini se nalazi i market, apoteka, autobusko stajalište, izlaz na auto put.Mesečni računi su jako mali, grejanje je na gas i plaća se samo u toku grejne sezone, račun je zimi oko 2.000 dinara.Stan se nalazi u prizemlju stambene zgrade i idealan je kako za život, tako i za rentiranje ili kao prostor "stan na dan".CENA 40400.Pozovite

Real estate details

Ad ID
555604
Published
09.05.2026
Updated
09.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

19m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Prizemlje

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2126.32 €

Down payment 8,080 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
196 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
32,320 €
Down payment
8,080 €
Total interest
14,685 €
Total payment
47,005 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Avijatičarsko naselje

Avijatičarsko naselje
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 21.67% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Avijatičarsko naselje

Average price: 2714.69 €/m²

This property is 63.82% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Avijatičarsko naselje

Average size: 53 m²

2,715 €
Average annual price
+15%
Price trend (annually)
2
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Avijatičarsko naselje

Area

19m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties