65,000 €
  • Sale, house, 96m², Sopot, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, house, 96m², Sopot, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, house, 96m², Sopot, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, house, 96m², Sopot, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, house, 96m², Sopot, Beograd - image 5
65,000 € (677 €/m²)
96 m²
10 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 96m², Sopot, Beograd

Sopot, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Kuća se nalazi na ravnom, prostranom placu od 84 ara. Sastoji se od prizemlja, sprata i potkrovlja. Prizemlje se sastoji od hodnika, kuhinje, kupatila, ostave i garaže. Sprat i potkrovlje su povezani unutrašnjom vezom sa prizemljem. Sprat se sastoji od dve spavaće sobe sa izlazom na prostranu terasu. Potkrovlje ima dve spavaće sobe od kojih jedna ima izlaz na terasu. Ima trofaznu struju, bunarsku vodu i mogućnost priključka na gradski vodovod i gas. Ulica je asfaltirana i ima ulično osvetljenje. U dvorištu se nalazi zidani pomoćni objekat, dosta voća i zelenila.

Licenca 469.
Agencijska provizija je 2%. ,

Real estate details

Ad ID
247227
Published
18.05.2024
Property Type

House

Area

96m²

Rooms

10

Bathrooms

1

Land Area

8400

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 677.08 €

Down payment 13,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
315 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
52,000 €
Down payment
13,000 €
Total interest
23,626 €
Total payment
75,626 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Kolonada Nekretnine

Registration number

469

Location

Beograd

Sopot

Area

96m²

Structure

10 Room

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KN

Kolonada Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Sopot

Sale, house, 205m², Sopot, Beograd

139,900 €

Sopot

3 rooms 0 205
Sale, house, 205m², Sopot, Beograd
Zemljište in Mali Požarevac

Sale, land lot, 4244m², Mali Požarevac, Sopot

103,000 €

Mali Požarevac

4244
Sale, land lot, 4244m², Mali Požarevac, Sopot
Kuća in Nemenikuće

Sale, house, 243m², Nemenikuće, Sopot

150,000 €

Nemenikuće

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 243
Sale, house, 243m², Nemenikuće, Sopot
Zemljište in Mala Ivanča

Sale, land lot, 13532m², Mala Ivanča, Sopot

50,000 €

Mala Ivanča