17,000 €
  • Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija - image 6
17,000 € (309 €/m²)
55 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 55m², Niš, Srbija

Niš, Srbija

Property description

Remax has the opportunity to offer you a house with a plot in the Suvi Do neighborhood, not far from Niš. The plot is superficial 6 ares and on it there is a started building with an area of 55m2. There is a beautiful view of the city from the plot. It is 6 km from the city center and it takes about fifteen minutes to get to the center. There are also smaller grocery stores in the settlement.

An ideal place to live for a family with children but also for work, for all those who love peace and privacy.

The building has been started, the first slab has been placed and it is in the gray phase of construction. For all additional information and to schedule a viewing, call 06*/****-***.

Real estate details

Ad ID
189577
Published
01.11.2023
Property Type

House

Area

55m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Parking

Da

Land Area

594

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 309.09 €

Down payment 3,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
82 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
13,600 €
Down payment
3,400 €
Total interest
6,179 €
Total payment
19,779 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom houses - Serbia

Niš
Serbia

This property's price is 77.03% lower than the average price of a in Serbia

Average price: 1345.91 €/m²

This property is 53.86% smaller then the average size of a in Serbia

Average size: 119 m²

1,095 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
924
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

REMAX Living Style

Registration number

1106

Location

Srbija

Niš

Area

55m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

REMAX Living Style

Similiar Properties

Stan in Ćele Kula

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 64m², Ćele Kula, Niš

130,000 €

Ćele Kula

3 rooms 0 64
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 64m², Ćele Kula, Niš