125,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
125,000 € (37 €/m²)
3352 m²

Sale, land lot, 3352m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Blizu za skretanje za Avalski toranj..
Asfaltna ulica.
Uvedena trofazna struja i gradski vodovod.
Ima i sopstveni bunar.
Agencijska provizija 2%. .

Real estate details

Ad ID
532217
Published
11.03.2026
Updated
11.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

3352m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 37.29 €

Down payment 25,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
606 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,000 €
Down payment
25,000 €
Total interest
45,435 €
Total payment
145,435 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Unikvadrat Nekretnine

Registration number

770

Location

Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Area

3352m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

UN

Unikvadrat Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

144,550 €

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

1 room 0 53
Stan in Brace Jerković

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Brace Jerković, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

150,000 €

Brace Jerković

2 rooms 0 55
Stan in Trošarina