51,500 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2900m², Irig, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2900m², Irig, Srbija - image 2
51,500 € (18 €/m²)
2900 m²

Sale, land lot, 2900m², Irig, Srbija

Irig, Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju građevinski plac veličine 2.985m2 na odličnoj poziciji, nedaleko od glavnog puta u Irigu i vinarije Kovačević.

Plac je pravilnog oblika, front 30m. Na placu struja i voda. Mogućnost gradnje vikend objekta maksimalne povšine 150m2 u osnovi. Dozvoljena spratnost P+Pk.

U cenu je uključena agencijska provizija.

Za više informacija pozovite 06*/****-*** Jelena Bogojević ili 06*/****-*** Nikola Ljuboja, Agencija N Nekretnine - reg. posrednika 1405.

Real estate details

Ad ID
408648
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2900m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 17.76 €

Down payment 10,300 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
250 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
41,200 €
Down payment
10,300 €
Total interest
18,719 €
Total payment
59,919 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Srbija

Irig

Area

2900m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Banja Vrdnik

Sale, house, 38m², Banja Vrdnik, Irig

105,000 €

Banja Vrdnik

1 room 0 38
Sale, house, 38m², Banja Vrdnik, Irig
Stan in Banja Vrdnik

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Banja Vrdnik, Irig

135,960 €

Banja Vrdnik

2 rooms 0 44
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Banja Vrdnik, Irig
Kuća in Irig

Sale, house, 89m², Irig, Srbija

147,900 €

Irig

0 89
Sale, house, 89m², Irig, Srbija
Kuća in Irig

Sale, house, 367m², Irig, Srbija

489,600 €

Irig

0 367
Sale, house, 367m², Irig, Srbija