101,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 8
101,000 € (200 €/m²)
505 m²

Sale, land lot, 505m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Property description

Urbanizovano zemljiste sa pogledom na more Herceg Novi.

Povrsina parcela

592 m2…….118.800 eura

505 m2…….101.000 eura

505 m2…….101.000 eura

528 m2…….105.600 eura

Mogucnost gradnje objekta tri nadzemne etaze, max izgradjenost 1.2, zauzetost 0.40 %. Udaljenost od centra grada desetak minuta hoda. Udaljenost od mora 1km.

Real estate details

Ad ID
125541
Published
25.04.2023
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

505m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 200.00 €

Down payment 20,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
490 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
80,800 €
Down payment
20,200 €
Total interest
36,712 €
Total payment
117,512 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

505m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

225,000 €

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 76
Premium Zemljište in Tometino Polje

Sale, land lot, 1000m², Tometino Polje, Požega

16,000 €

Tometino Polje

1000
Sale, land lot, 1000m², Tometino Polje, Požega
Premium Stan in Banja Koviljača

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Banja Koviljača, Loznica