50,000 €
50,000 € (1,220 €/m²)
41 m²

Sale, office space, 41m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

Voždovac, Dušanovac - Ljube Nedića

lokal, 41m2

Prodaje se lokal sa kompletnom opremom i inventarom na Dušanovačkoj pijaci.

Pre nekoliko godina lokal je kompletno renoviran, pa ne zahteva dodatna ulaganja. Postoji mogućnost dogradnje (proširenja) lokala.

Posao je razrađen, a mušterije su stalne i redovne.

Brzo useljiv.

Agencijska provizija 1000e.

Agent Višnja Stanković: 06*/****-*** (licenca br.5554)

Real estate details

Ad ID
441914
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
17.01.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

41m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1219.51 €

Down payment 10,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
242 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
40,000 €
Down payment
10,000 €
Total interest
18,174 €
Total payment
58,174 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

41m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Office space

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MOJ KVADRAT DOO

Similiar Properties

Stan in Dušanovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

135,660 €

Dušanovac

2 rooms 0 46
Stan in Dušanovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

168,120 €

Dušanovac

2 rooms 0 56
Stan in Dušanovac

Sale, apartment, 56m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

167,280 €