120,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
120,000 € (3,077 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Izdaje se jednosoban stan u novijoj zgradi.Sastoji se od hodnika,kupatila,sobe i terase.STALNO TOPLA VODA

Sandra.

Obaveštenje: agencija naplaćuje usluge po realizaciji u visini 2% od kupca

Real estate details

Ad ID
560378
Published
22.05.2026
Updated
22.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3076.92 €

Down payment 24,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
582 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
96,000 €
Down payment
24,000 €
Total interest
43,618 €
Total payment
139,618 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 9.16% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3387.12 €/m²

This property is 8% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 36 m²

3,387 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
16
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

CapitalRent

Registration number

1134

Location

Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

CR

CapitalRent

Similiar Properties

Stan in Kluz

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Kluz, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije